English (Building Names; Penal Administration)
Drumheller Institution [correct, Alberta]
OBS: Drumheller Institution is a medium-security facility with a minimum-security annex, situated south-east of the Town of Drumheller just off of Highway #9 and approximately 132 kilometres east of Calgary, Alberta.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Administration pénitentiaire)
Établissement de Drumheller [correct, masculine noun, Alberta]
OBS: L'Établissement de Drumheller est un établissement à sécurité moyenne avec une annexe à sécurité minimale, situé au sud-est de la ville de Drumheller, à côté de l'autoroute 9 et à environ 132 km à l'est de Calgary, en Alberta.