English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Drummond's milk-vetch [correct]; Drummond's milkvetch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
astragale de Drummond [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.