English (Mosses and Related Plants)
Drummond's flapwort [correct]
OBS: A bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) of the family Geocalycaceae.
French (Mousses et plantes apparentées)
harpanthe bois-pourri [correct, masculine noun]; harpanthe de Drummond [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Bryophyte (division Marchantiophyta) de la famille des Geocalycaceae.