English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Drummond's bluebells [correct]; Drummond's lungwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Boraginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
mertensie de Drummond [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Boraginaceae.