English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Defence Service Staff College, Wellington [correct]; DSCC, Wellington [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Defence Service Staff College, Wellington [correct]; DSCC, Wellington [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.