English (Technical Documents (Industries); Operating Systems (Software))
exploitation support data interface control document; ESD ICD
OBS: exploitation support data interface control document; ESD ICD: term and abbreviation extracted from a list of terms on unmanned aerial vehicles submitted by the Department of National Defence.
French (Documents techniques (Industries); Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
document de contrôle des interfaces pour les données de soutien à l’exploitation [proposal, masculine noun]; DCI DSE [proposal, masculine noun]