English (Arms Control; Military Logistics)
declared site inspection [correct, NATO]; DSI [correct, NATO]
French (Contrôle des armements; Logistique militaire)
inspection de site déclaré [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; DSI [correct, feminine noun, NATO]