English (Statistics; Economic Conditions and Forecasting; Internet and Telematics; Telephony and Microwave Technology)
DSL market statistics and projections [correct, plural]
French (Statistique; Prévisions et conjonctures économiques; Internet et télématique; Téléphonie et techniques hyperfréquences)
statistiques et prévisions du marché DSL [proposal, feminine noun, plural]