English (Information Processing (Informatics); Taxation)
information technology infrastructure model
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Fiscalité)
modèle d’infrastructure de la technologie de l’information [masculine noun]
OBS: Source :DSP Revenu,(Impôt).