English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Employment Benefits)
contributor system - snapshot
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Avantages sociaux)
état de compte de pension de retraite - système cotisant [masculine noun]
OBS: DSS 2279. Approvisionnements et Services Canada.