English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
102 Canadian Forces Technical Services Detachment [correct]; 102 CFTSD [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
102e Détachement des services techniques des Forces canadiennes [correct]; 102 DSTFC [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.