English (Flights (Air Transport))
distance time and burn [correct]; DTB [correct]
OBS: (fuel).
French (Vols (Transport aérien))
distance temps et consommation [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; DTB [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: (carburant).
OBS: Terme et abréviation uniformisés par le Comité d’uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Opérations aériennes.