English (Mathematics)
calculating operator hour
OBS: This service provides manual calculating service using desk calculators to perform predefined mathematical operations.
French (Mathématiques)
heure-opérateur-calcul
OBS: "unité de ressource" de la DTD de Statistique Canada, n/trad. 127648 p. 6-7.