English (Finance)
SDR as reserve [correct]
OBS: SDR as reserve: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
DTS instrument de réserve [masculine noun]
OBS: DTS instrument de réserve : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.