English (National and International Economics; Government Accounting)
holdings of special drawing rights [correct]; holdings of SDRs [correct]; special drawing rights holdings [correct]; SDR holdings [correct]; SDR holdings
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Comptabilité publique)
avoirs en droits de tirage spéciaux [correct, masculine noun, plural]; avoirs en DTS [correct, masculine noun, plural]