English (National and International Economics; Foreign Trade)
transaction in special drawing rights [correct]; transaction in SDRs [correct]
French (Économie nationale et internationale; Commerce extérieur)
opération sur droits de tirage spéciaux [correct, feminine noun]; opération sur DTS [correct, feminine noun]