English (Electrical Components; Drying Equipment (Air Cond. and Heating); Industrial Tools and Equipment)
Dual Eternal heating element [correct]
French (Composants électrotechniques; Étuves et séchoirs (Cond. de l'air et chauffage); Outillage industriel)
élément chauffant Dual Eternal [masculine noun]