English (Mental Disorders)
psychophysical dualism [correct]
DEF: the doctrine that mental processes have both a bodily and a mental aspect, that neither is the cause of the other, and that there is no interaction between them.
French (Troubles mentaux)
dualisme psychophysique [masculine noun]