English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture))
The Duke of Edinburgh's Award in Canada [correct]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture))
Le Prix du Duc d’Édimbourg au Canada [correct]