English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses; Building Ventilation; HVAC Distribution Systems)
ductility factor
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences); Ventilation (Construction); Distribution et évacuation (chauffage et conditionnement d'air))
facteur de ductilité [masculine noun]