English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
meningitis due to other and unspecified causes [correct]
OBS: G03: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
méningite due à des causes autres et non précisées [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G03 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
meningitis debida a otras causas y a las no especificadas [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G03: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.