English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
meningitis due to other specified causes [correct]
OBS: G03.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
méningite due à d’autres causes précisées [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G03.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
meningitis debida a otras causas especificadas [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G03.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.