English (CBRNE Weapons)
dull sword
OBS: A nuclear safety deficiency nicknamed DULL SWORD is a situation event or condition, not reportable as a BROKEN ARROW or BENT SPEAR which degrades or could degrade nuclear safety.
French (Armes CBRNE)
dull sword
OBS: Dans la sécurité nucléaire, la défectuosité surnommée «DULL SWORD» est une situation, un événement ou une condition qu'on ne peut signaler comme «BROKEN ARROW» ou «BENT SPEAR» et qui dégrade ou peut dégrader la sécurité nucléaire.