English (Meats and Meat Industries)
unstamped meat product [correct]
DEF: A meat product [that] does not bear the meat inspection legend directly (stamped or applied by means of a sealed bag or breast tagged) but [that] is packaged in fully labelled shipping containers.
French (Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
produit de viande non estampillé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Produit de viande sur lequel l'estampille d’inspection des viandes n’ est pas apposée(directement ou à l'aide d’un sac scellé/d’un médaillon de poitrine), mais dont le contenant d’expédition est dûment étiqueté [...]