English (Foreign Trade)
hidden dumping [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
dumping occulte [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
dumping oculto [correct, masculine noun]; dumping disimulado [correct, masculine noun]; acumulación secreta [correct, feminine noun]; acumulación escondida [correct, feminine noun]; acumulación encubierta [correct, feminine noun]