English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
dumped imports [correct, plural noun]
OBS: dumped imports: ... expression often used loosely ... to describe imported goods exerting downward pressure on the prices of similar goods produced locally, even if there is no indication of dumping.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
importations faisant l'objet de dumping [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: importations faisant l'objet d’un dumping : expression [...] souvent employée dans un sens [...] large pour décrire les marchandises importées qui exercent une pression à la baisse sur le prix des marchandises similaires produites localement, même s’il n’ y a aucune indication de dumping.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
importación objeto de dumping [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] se podrá considerar que existe daño incluso cuando no resulte perjudicada una porción importante de la rama de producción nacional total siempre que haya una concentración de importaciones objeto de dumping en ese mercado aislado y que, además, las importaciones objeto de dumping causen daño a los productores de la totalidad o la casi totalidad de la producción en ese mercado.