English (Market Prices)
price dumping
OBS: Hidden dumping by associated houses.
French (Prix (Commercialisation))
dumping de prix [masculine noun]
OBS: Le dumping occulte pratiqué par des maisons associées.
Spanish (Precios (Comercialización))
dumping de precios [masculine noun]