English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
reverse dumping
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
dumping inverse [masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
dumping inverso [masculine noun]