English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
predatory-pricing dumping [correct, noun]; predatory dumping [correct, noun]
CONT: ... predatory-pricing dumping [involves] exporting at low prices aimed at driving rivals out of business to achieve monopoly power in the importing country ...
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
dumping prédateur [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] le dumping prédateur [implique la] vente à des prix inférieurs à ceux des concurrents pour évincer des derniers du marché [...]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
dumping predatorio [masculine noun]