English (Foreign Trade)
final finding [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
constatation finale [correct, feminine noun]; conclusion définitive [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: En matière de dumping par exemple.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
conclusión definitiva [feminine noun]; constatación definitiva [feminine noun]