English (Financial and Budgetary Management; National Accounting; Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
estimated margin of dumping
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité nationale; Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
marge estimative de dumping [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Lexique douanes et accise, version de 1994.