English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
diversionary dumping [correct, noun]
DEF: The export of a product at dumped prices to an intermediate country from where it is exported to its true destination.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
dumping indirect [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Exportation d’un produit à des prix de dumping vers un pays intermédiaire depuis lequel il est exporté vers sa véritable destination.