English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise; Phraseology)
dumped product [correct]; dumped good [correct]
CONT: ... when producers are related to the exporters or importers or are themselves importers of the allegedly dumped product, the term "domestic industry" may be interpreted as referring to the rest of the producers ...
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise; Phraséologie)
produit faisant l'objet de dumping [correct, masculine noun]; produit de dumping [correct, masculine noun]; marchandise sous-évaluée [correct, feminine noun]; marchandise de dumping [correct, feminine noun]; marchandise faisant l'objet de dumping [correct, feminine noun]; produit sous-évalué [correct, masculine noun]; produit qui fait l'objet de dumping [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] lorsque des producteurs sont liés aux exportateurs ou aux importateurs, ou sont eux-mêmes importateurs du produit dont il est allégué qu'il fait l'objet d’un dumping, l'expression «branche de production nationale» pourra être interprétée comme désignant le reste des producteurs [...]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos; Fraseología)
producto objeto de un dumping [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] cuando unos productores estén vinculados a los exportadores o a los importadores o sean ellos mismos importadores del producto objeto del supuesto dumping, la expresión "rama de producción nacional" podrá interpretarse en el sentido de referirse al resto de los productores [...]