English (Foreign Trade; Market Prices)
dumping margin [correct]; margin of dumping [correct]
DEF: The difference between the exporting country's home market price and the price at which the goods are sold abroad, less the cost of administration, commercialization, transport and insurance to the export market.
French (Commerce extérieur; Prix (Commercialisation))
marge de dumping [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Différence entre le prix de vente sur le marché intérieur du pays exportateur et le prix à l’exportation, moins les coûts d’administration, de commercialisation, de transport et d’assurance.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Precios (Comercialización))
margen de dumping [correct, masculine noun]