English (Petrography)
dunite pipe [correct]
CONT: Other types of PGE mineralization are found ... in dunite pipes ...
French (Pétrographie)
cheminée de dunite [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: D'autres types de minéralisations d’ÉGP se rencontrent [...] dans des cheminées de dunite [...]