English (Types of Constructed Works)
detached duplex
French (Types de constructions)
duplex non attenant [masculine noun]; duplex seul [masculine noun]
OBS: (Vocabulaire de statistique)
OBS: Glossaire du recensement de 1991 - version du 31 mars 1995.