English (Telegraphic Networks and Operations; Telecommunications Transmission)
differential duplex system; differential duplex
French (Réseaux et exploitation télégraphiques; Transmission (Télécommunications))
équipement duplex différentiel [masculine noun]; duplex différentiel [masculine noun]