English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Micrographics; Types of Documentation (Library Science); Reprography)
duplex microfilm
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Micrographie; Documentation (Bibliothéconomie); Reprographie)
microfilm en duplex [masculine noun]
OBS: Reproduction documentaire.