English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Stencil, Duplicating-Machine, Mimeograph [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-53.33-92
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Stencil pour duplicateur(polycopie) [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-53.33-92