English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Reprography)
spirit label [correct]
OBS: spirit duplicator
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Reprographie)
étiquette pour duplicateur à alcool [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: duplicateur à alcool