English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Printing Processes - Various)
duplicator with automatic feed [correct]
DEF: A duplicator into which the copy paper is fed automatically by mechanical means.
OBS: duplicator with automatic feed: term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Procédés d'impression divers)
duplicateur à alimentation automatique [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Duplicateur dans lequel le papier est introduit automatiquement par des moyens mécaniques.
OBS: duplicateur à alimentation automatique : terme et définition normalisés par l'ISO.