English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Mimeograph Stencil Duplicating Paper [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.40-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier à polycopier pour duplicateur à stencil [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.40-93