English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Spirit Process Duplicating Copy Paper [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-9.44-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Papier pour duplicateur à l'alcool [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-9.44-93