English (Lithography, Offset Printing and Collotype; Office Automation)
offset duplication
French (Lithographie, offset et phototypie; Bureautique)
impression à l’offset de bureau [proposal, feminine noun]; reproduction à la petite offset [proposal, feminine noun]; duplication à l'offset [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Voir SCEDI(à offset duplicator à duplication).