English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Photography)
slide duplication [correct]; slide copy [correct]
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Photographie)
duplication de diapositives [correct, feminine noun]; copie de diapositives [correct, feminine noun]