English (Investment; Financial and Budgetary Management)
duration bogey
OBS: duration bogey: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
objectif de duration [masculine noun]
OBS: objectif de duration : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.