English (Investment; Financial and Budgetary Management)
second generation duration
OBS: second generation duration: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
duration de seconde génération [feminine noun]
OBS: duration de seconde génération : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.