English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Clear Moisture-Curing Interior Polyurethane Coating [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.176-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Revêtement de polyuréthane, d’intérieur, durci à l'humidité, non pigmenté [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.176-M91