English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Wool Industry)
hardened fat
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Industrie lainière)
graisse durcie [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Industria lanera)
grasa endurecida [feminine noun]