English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Low Temperature Curing Epoxy Coating [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number:CAN/CGSB-1.207-M91
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Revêtement aux résines époxydiques durcissant à basse température [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.207-M91