English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Air Setting Refractory Mortar [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-10.3-92.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mortier réfractaire durcissant à l'air [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-10.3-92.