English (Building Names; Public Property)
Place du Portage, Phase III [correct, Canada]; Place du Portage III [correct, Canada]
OBS: Place du Portage, Phase III (the third of the four-stage Portage complex) is a late modern megastructure consisting of six connected towers that vary in height ... Place du Portage, Phase III includes offices and commercial spaces, a three-level underground parking garage, a transportation hub ... and a hard-surfaced park ...
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Propriétés publiques)
Place du Portage, Phase III [correct, feminine noun, Canada]; Place du Portage III [correct, feminine noun, Canada]
OBS: La Place du Portage, Phase III(la troisième des quatre phases du complexe du Portage) est une mégastructure du style moderne tardif composée de six tours reliées et de hauteur variable [...] La Place du Portage, Phase III comprend des bureaux et des espaces commerciaux, un parc de stationnement souterrain de trois étages, un pôle de transport [...] et un aménagement paysager à surface dure [...]