English (Working Practices and Conditions)
annual hours of work [correct]
French (Régimes et conditions de travail)
durée annuelle du travail [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
jornada anual [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Número de horas anuales de trabajo efectivo.