English (Health Institutions)
co-housing cluster accommodation [correct]
CONT: Co-housing cluster accommodations (similar to those seeing success in Europe) with 10 rooms.
French (Établissements de santé)
grappe de cologement [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Nouveau concept de village. En gros, des aînés peuvent vivre de manière autonome mais passer aux soins de longue durée au besoin.
OBS: grappe de cologement : terme retenu par le réseau Entraide Traduction Santé.