English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Textiles - Determination of Surface Burning Time of Fabrics [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.2 27.11-94/ISO 10047:1993
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Textiles-Détermination de la durée de brûlage en surface des tissus [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.2 27.11-94/ISO 10047:1993