English (Estimating (Construction); Earthmoving; Execution of Work (Construction))
average loading time [correct]
OBS: (...) observation of a large number of jobs indicates that average loading time for push-loaded scrapers range from about 0.6 to 1.0 min.
French (Évaluation et estimation (Construction); Terrassement; Exécution des travaux de construction)
durée moyenne de chargement; temps de chargement moyen