English (Inventory and Material Management; Law of Contracts (common law); Shipping and Delivery)
multiple incentives
OBS: A combination of incentives in one contract for one or more of: Delivery time or rate, performance of product, maintainability in service, as well as cost.
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel; Droit des contrats (common law); Expédition et livraison)
stimulants multiples
OBS: Ensembles de stimulants que comporte un contrat à l'égard des éléments suivants ou de l'un d’entre eux : délai ou fréquence de livraison, efficacité du produit, durée utile et coût.