English (Electrochemistry; Cells and Batteries)
discharge time [correct]
OBS: Battery discharge test time under given conditions.
French (Électrochimie; Piles et accumulateurs)
durée de décharge [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Durée d’essai de décharge de pile en conditions contrôlées.
Spanish (Electroquímica; Pilas y acumuladores)
duración de la descarga [correct, feminine noun]