English (Translation (General))
non-salary conditions [correct]
CONT: Will evaluation criteria be made available re the points available for each of the non-salary conditions of employment questions (dental, extended health, long-term disability, short term disability, etc.)?
French (Traduction (Généralités))
conditions non salariales [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Fera-t-on connaître les critères d’évaluation en ce qui concerne les points à attribuer pour chacune des conditions non salariales des questions relatives à l'emploi(soins dentaires, assurance-maladie complémentaire, invalidité de longue durée, incapacité de courte durée, et ainsi de suite) ?.