English (Food Preservation and Canning)
storage instructions [correct, plural]
CONT: The storage instructions are required on products with a durable life of 90 days or less that have storage conditions that differ from normal room temperature.
French (Conservation des aliments et conserverie)
instructions d’entreposage [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Les instructions d’entreposage sont exigées sur les produits ayant une durée de conservation de 90 jours ou moins et des conditions d’entreposage qui diffèrent de la température ambiante normale.
Spanish (Conservación de los alimentos y elaboración de conservas)
instrucciones de almacenamiento [correct, feminine noun]