English (Customs and Excise)
term of warehousing [correct]
French (Douanes et accise)
durée de l'entreposage [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Lexique douanes/accise, version de 1994.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
plazo del almacenaje [correct, masculine noun]