English (General Warehousing; Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade; Domestic Trade)
warehousing of goods [correct]; storage of goods [correct]
French (Entreposage général; Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur; Commerce intérieur)
entreposage des marchandises [correct, masculine noun]; stockage des marchandises [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: Durée d’entreposage des marchandises non périssables.
Spanish (Almacenaje general; Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior; Comercio interno)
almacenaje de mercancías [correct, masculine noun]; almacenamiento de mercancías [correct, masculine noun]