English (Types of Aircraft; Transport of Goods)
all-aluminum airship [correct]
CONT: An all-aluminum airship, with an estimated commercial life of 40 years, is ideal for containing helium with a minimum loss.
French (Types d'aéronefs; Transport de marchandises)
dirigeable tout aluminium [masculine noun]
CONT: Un dirigeable tout aluminium, d’une durée commerciale estimée de 40 ans, est idéal pour contenir de l'hélium avec un minimum de perte.