English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
duration of disqualification [correct]; length of disqualification [correct]
OBS: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1971; sec.43(1]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
durée de l'exclusion [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Loi de 1971 sur l’assurance-chômage; art.43(1].
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo)
duración de la descalificación [correct, feminine noun]