English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
duration of the exercise [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
durée de l'exercice [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
duración del ejercicio [correct, feminine noun]