English (Photoelectricity and Electron Optics; Optical Telecommunications)
fusion duration rise and fall time
OBS: cabling
OBS: optoelectronics
French (Photo-électricité et optique électronique; Télécommunications optiques)
palier de la durée de fusion [masculine noun]