English (Foreign Trade)
guarantee period [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
durée de la garantie [correct, feminine noun]; période de garantie [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
duración de la garantía [correct, feminine noun]; período de garantía [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]