English (Translation (General))
be expressed to be for a period [correct]
CONT: Be expressed to be for a period not in excess of twenty-four months.
OBS: Exemption order.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
avoir une durée de validité
CONT: Avoir une durée maximale de validité de vingt-quatre mois.