English (Railroad Maintenance; Tracks and Roadways (Rail Transport))
track time [correct, officially approved]
OBS: Term(s) officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Entretien (Équipement ferroviaire); Voies ferrées)
durée d’occupation de la voie [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: (pour l’exécution des travaux).
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.