English (Education; Physics)
extended course on physics of the living state
OBS: IAEA [International Atomic Energy Agency] International Centre for Theoretical Physics.
French (Pédagogie; Physique)
cours de longue durée sur la physique de l'état vivant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Pedagogía; Física)
curso de larga duración sobre física del estado vivo [masculine noun]