English (Flights (Air Transport))
true flying time
CONT: True flying time excludes intermediate station stops, if any.
French (Vols (Transport aérien))
durée réelle du vol
CONT: La durée réelle du vol fait abstraction des escales intermédiaires, s’il y en a.