English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Gloss and Drying Time [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-25.1-10.1-95
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Brillant et durée de séchage [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-25.1-10.1-95