English (Government Contracts)
in-house experience [correct]
CONT: Duration of contracts to provide such service, for in-house experience, indicate length of time providing such service; ...
French (Marchés publics)
expérience interne [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La durée des contrats portant sur la prestation de ses services, en indiquant le nombre d’années depuis lesquelles on fournit ce service pour ce qui est de l'expérience interne; [...]