English (Railroad Stations)
agent sign-out
CONT: Agent sign-out: When leaving the set unused for over 15 minutes, sign out of the computer. This is done by performing the Cancel Agent Sign (XAS) transaction.
French (Gares ferroviaires)
sortie du système [feminine noun]
CONT: Sortie du système : Lorsqu'il quitte son terminal pour une durée de plus de 15 minutes, l'agent doit sortir du système. Il doit pour cela effectuer la transaction XAS.