English (Radio Transmission and Reception; Telecommunications Facilities)
input terminal
OBS: (...) the total time during which the power spectral density (...) is greater (...) at the -- of the receiver [1117]
French (Émission et réception radio; Installations de télécommunications)
borne d’entrée
OBS: (...) la durée totale durant laquelle la densité de puissance spectrale(...) est supérieure(...) aux--du récepteur [trad]